MAX CATEGORY

Construction and renovation

The “Construction and renovation” category has 6 750 channels on MAX with 1.5 M subscribers in total. In 14 days the topic’s channels published 29 448 posts (+7 %); new channels: 229. The largest are Семейный Уют🤍Семья и дети 🧑‍🧑‍🧒‍🧒Стройка 🦺, Дом Стройка Дизайн Архитектура and Финансы | Стройка | Бизнес. Fastest growing: DOMEO. ДИЗАЙН | РЕМОНТ | НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ, +3 182 subscribers in a week.

Updated 25 October 2026, 19:55

Channels 6 750 2 932 posted in 14 days
6 325 primary425 additional
Subscribers 1.5 M ▲ +65 510 in 14 days
Posts in 14 days 29 448 ▲ 7 % vs previous 14 days
Views in 14 days 11.3 M ▼ 10 % vs previous 14 days
New channels 229 in 14 days · in 30 — 524

All 6 750 channels in the topic

Решаем проблемы с: -Котлом, радиатором, теплыми полами, -Cкважиной, ХВО, бассейном, сауной, -Электрикой и слаботочкой и др. Телефон круглосуточной диспетчерской и услуги подробнее: https://dspas24.r…
Subscribers
15
QI
—
Posts
24
Строим тёплые каркасные дома в г. Сергиев Посад и МО «под ключ». ✅ Штат архитекторов ✅ От проекта до коммуникаций ✅ Фиксированные сроки и цена Работы, технологии, отзывы — в канале. 📞 Консультация: …
Subscribers
15
QI
—
Posts
58
«Сибирский лес»: дома, бани и погонаж. Профилированный брус камерной сушки, проекты под ключ и детали для отделки — всё в одном месте. Советы по выбору, разборы ошибок, анонсы новинок. Для тех, кто с…
Subscribers
15
QI
—
Posts
7
🏠 **КВАРТИРНИК — ремонт квартир под ключ в Уфе** От идеи до готового интерьера: ремонт, дизайн, комплектация и контроль работ. ✅ Работаем по договору ✅ Соблюдаем сроки ✅ Фиксируем стоимость ✅ Гаран…
Subscribers
15
QI
—
Posts
56
🔨 Ремонт квартир в Самаре — эконом-класс без переплат и сюрпризов Поклейка обоев, укладка линолеума, откосы, покраска, плинтуса — косметика «под ключ». 💰 Фикс-смета до начала работ — цена не меняется…
Subscribers
15
QI
—
Posts
86
🏗️ Каркасные дома ЛО 🏡 Модульные дома под ключ Строительство в Ленинградской области 📐 Участки ИЖС, ЛПХ, СНТ 🏙️ Новостройки СПб и Москва от застройщиков 🏠 Квартиры, дома, коттеджи, таунхаусы Комме…
Subscribers
15
QI
—
Posts
79
Здесь вы найдете всё необходимое для качественного ремонта и отделки вашего дома с нуля! Лучшие бренды и наши опытные специалисты - идеальное сочетание вашего успешного строительства и ремонта 📍: Ке…
Subscribers
15
QI
—
Posts
73
SizeTopic channels by number of subscribers.

Largest channels

  1. Семейный Уют🤍Семья и дети 🧑‍🧑‍🧒‍🧒Стройка 🦺 150 552
  2. Дом Стройка Дизайн Архитектура 91 332
  3. Финансы | Стройка | Бизнес 71 817
  4. Other places — after sign-in
GrowthSubscriber growth over 7 days: now versus daily statistics a week ago. Channels that had 100+ subscribers a week ago.

Fastest growing

  1. DOMEO. ДИЗАЙН | РЕМОНТ | НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ +3 182
  2. Семейный Уют🤍Семья и дети 🧑‍🧑‍🧒‍🧒Стройка 🦺 +2 874
  3. Строим по уму +1 463
  4. Other places — after sign-in
ActivityPosts over the last 7 full days.

Post the most

  1. Кондиционеры. Продажа. Монтаж. Сервис. 1 344
  2. Казань Ремонт, Шабашки 422
  3. Работа для строителей. Всем подряд - Субподряды. 317
  4. Other places — after sign-in
ReachAverage views per post over all collected time. Channels with 20+ posts.

Most read posts

  1. Моя дача. Огород и цветы | Строительство, садоводство 87 284
  2. Семейный Уют🤍Семья и дети 🧑‍🧑‍🧒‍🧒Стройка 🦺 78 062
  3. Дом Стройка Дизайн Архитектура 39 900
  4. Other places — after sign-in
EngagementReactions per 1000 views over all collected time. Channels with 50 thousand+ views.

Most reactions

  1. Натяжные потолки | Ростов-на-Дону 158.6
  2. Строительная компания АЛМИСТРОЙ 153.5
  3. Строим дом мечты 🏠 101.9
  4. Other places — after sign-in
NewcomersChannels whose first post came out in the last 45 days, largest first; the number is subscribers.

New channels of the topic

  1. Чайник в деревне | О природе, пчелах, стройкеfirst post 02.10 1 283
  2. Проектировщики | Хабfirst post 08.10 1 177
  3. Строим частный домfirst post 21.10 1 021
  4. Other places — after sign-in

QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS

Frequently asked about the “Construction and renovation” category

How many MAX channels are in the “Construction and renovation” category?

The “Construction and renovation” category has 6 750 channels on MAX: it is the main topic for 6 325 and an extra one for 425. Together they have 1.5 M subscribers; 2 932 posted in the last 14 days.

Which channels in the “Construction and renovation” category are the largest?

By subscribers: Семейный Уют🤍Семья и дети 🧑‍🧑‍🧒‍🧒Стройка 🦺 — 150 552, Дом Стройка Дизайн Архитектура — 91 332 and Финансы | Стройка | Бизнес — 71 817. The full list is in the “Largest channels” ranking on this page.

Which channels in the “Construction and renovation” category are growing fastest?

Over the last 7 days the most subscribers were gained by DOMEO. ДИЗАЙН | РЕМОНТ | НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ (+3 182), Семейный Уют🤍Семья и дети 🧑‍🧑‍🧒‍🧒Стройка 🦺 (+2 874) and Строим по уму (+1 463).

What new channels have appeared in the “Construction and renovation” category?

New channels: 524 in 30 days, 229 in 14 days. The largest new ones by subscribers: Чайник в деревне | О природе, пчелах, стройке (1 283), Проектировщики | Хаб (1 177) and Строим частный дом (1 021).

How do I add my channel to this category?

We find and tag MAX channels ourselves. If your channel isn’t on datool.ru yet, add it on the «Add a channel» page. An owner who has verified the channel via the datool.ru bot chooses up to five topics for it in «My channels».

You are leaving datool.ru

The link leads to an external website. datool.ru is not responsible for its content — check the address before entering passwords or payment details.

Redirecting in 10 s

Go