MAX CATEGORY

Events and listings

The “Events and listings” category has 2 005 channels on MAX with 2.2 M subscribers in total. In 14 days the topic’s channels published 40 503 posts (+9 %); new channels: 90. The largest are Москва, Куда Сходить?, Москва детям | Куда сходить? and Детская афиша Москвы. Fastest growing: Куда пойти · Самара, +1 672 subscribers in a week.

Updated 25 October 2026, 10:54

Channels 2 005 1 350 posted in 14 days
1 940 primary65 additional
Subscribers 2.2 M ▲ +171 019 in 14 days
Posts in 14 days 40 503 ▲ 9 % vs previous 14 days
Views in 14 days 33.9 M ▲ 2 % vs previous 14 days
New channels 90 in 14 days · in 30 — 206

All 2 005 channels in the topic

aslan_event @channel_aslan_eventLast post: 6 days ago

Здравствуйте! Меня зовут Аслан Новрузов. Рад приветствовать на своём канале! Если вам нужен харизматичный ведущий, чтобы было весело, легко и непринужденно - пишите мне! Номер: +79242869264

Subscribers
112
QI
—
Posts
167

Уникальное предложение! Ведущая и Диджей (в одном лице), со своей аппаратурой. ★ Для влюбленных интеллигентов ★ Праздники для смеха и поцелуев ★ На моих праздниках общаются и смеются ★ Источник праз…

Subscribers
111
QI
—
Posts
50
Афиша Dvizh @id165059190802_bizLast post: 9 days ago

Создайте афишу своих событий во всех ваших каналах: MAX, Telegram, ВКонтакте, сайты

Subscribers
111
QI
—
Posts
25

🎪 Афиша мероприятий: Куда сходить с детьми или где можно их оставить и провести день для себя? 🌳 Красивые места: Наша подборка живописных локаций для семейных прогулок и фотосессий. 🥳 Полезности: Сов…

Subscribers
110
QI
—
Posts
27

Канал клубной системы Черноморского района Республики Крым (МБУК "ЦКС", ИНН 9110087226) https://chernomkultura.ru/ https://vk.com/chernomkultura https://rutube.ru/channel/23625861/ https://www.youtu…

Subscribers
110
QI
—
Posts
75

📍 Главные новости Москвы, городские события, новые места, транспорт, инфраструктура и всё, что происходит в столице прямо сейчас По вопросам сотрудничества: https://t.me/omni_sync_support

Subscribers
110
QI
—
Posts
1 617
Афиша Пенза - куда сходить @channel_pnzLast post: 3 days ago

🌟 Канал о том, как хорошо провести время в Пензе. 🌟 Афиша Пензы — куда сходить: мероприятия, концерты, выставки, театры, фестивали, рестораны, кофейни, прогулки, свидания. Куда пойти сегодня, на выхо…

Subscribers
108
QI
—
Posts
43
РПП АФИША @channel_rpp_afishaLast post: yesterday

Мы рекламно-производственное предприятие «Афиша», работаем на рынке с 1995 года и оказываем услуги в сфере полиграфии, наружной и интерьерной рекламы, сувенирной и штемпельной продукции. ☎ +74951270…

Subscribers
107
QI
—
Posts
57

🎉 Детские праздники под ключ ⭐ Каждый ребёнок чувствует себя звездой 🎤 Караоке • Ведущий • Игры • Серебряное шоу 🥳 Взрослые праздники и аренда зала 📍Калининград | Понарт 👇 Забронировать праздник…

Subscribers
107
QI
—
Posts
201
SizeTopic channels by number of subscribers.

Largest channels

  1. Москва, Куда Сходить? 126 620
  2. Москва детям | Куда сходить? 117 976
  3. Детская афиша Москвы 95 160
  4. Other places — after sign-in
GrowthSubscriber growth over 7 days: now versus daily statistics a week ago. Channels that had 100+ subscribers a week ago.

Fastest growing

  1. Куда пойти · Самара +1 672
  2. Афиша Уфы +1 570
  3. Афиша Тольятти +1 511
  4. Other places — after sign-in
ActivityPosts over the last 7 full days.

Post the most

  1. Москва в Макс | Новости, афиша, транспорт 420
  2. SKHP_event 179
  3. Москва. Афиша и билеты на Ticket4me 139
  4. Other places — after sign-in
ReachAverage views per post over all collected time. Channels with 20+ posts.

Most read posts

  1. Детская афиша Москвы 59 605
  2. Москва детям | Куда сходить? 44 945
  3. Москва без кошелька - афиша 40 416
  4. Other places — after sign-in
EngagementReactions per 1000 views over all collected time. Channels with 50 thousand+ views.

Most reactions

  1. Маме надо выйти! Москва. Афиша. Лето в Москве. Досуг в Москве. Куда пойти с ребенком бесплатно музей аквапарк океанариум фестиваль маркет лагерь дети школа море усадьба каникулы бассейн самокат кино 38.8
  2. Фестиваль педагогических идей 33.6
  3. ТРОПЫ | фестиваль самопознания и эзотерики 31.2
  4. Other places — after sign-in
NewcomersChannels whose first post came out in the last 45 days, largest first; the number is subscribers.

New channels of the topic

  1. Куда пойти · Самараfirst post 07.10 4 699
  2. Куда пойти · Челябинскfirst post 07.10 4 241
  3. Куда с ребёнком · Москваfirst post 07.10 4 237
  4. Other places — after sign-in

QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS

Frequently asked about the “Events and listings” category

How many MAX channels are in the “Events and listings” category?

The “Events and listings” category has 2 005 channels on MAX: it is the main topic for 1 940 and an extra one for 65. Together they have 2.2 M subscribers; 1 350 posted in the last 14 days.

Which channels in the “Events and listings” category are the largest?

By subscribers: Москва, Куда Сходить? — 126 620, Москва детям | Куда сходить? — 117 976 and Детская афиша Москвы — 95 160. The full list is in the “Largest channels” ranking on this page.

Which channels in the “Events and listings” category are growing fastest?

Over the last 7 days the most subscribers were gained by Куда пойти · Самара (+1 672), Афиша Уфы (+1 570) and Афиша Тольятти (+1 511).

What new channels have appeared in the “Events and listings” category?

New channels: 206 in 30 days, 90 in 14 days. The largest new ones by subscribers: Куда пойти · Самара (4 699), Куда пойти · Челябинск (4 241) and Куда с ребёнком · Москва (4 237).

How do I add my channel to this category?

We find and tag MAX channels ourselves. If your channel isn’t on datool.ru yet, add it on the «Add a channel» page. An owner who has verified the channel via the datool.ru bot chooses up to five topics for it in «My channels».

You are leaving datool.ru

The link leads to an external website. datool.ru is not responsible for its content — check the address before entering passwords or payment details.

Redirecting in 10 s

Go