MAX CATEGORY

Video and movies

The “Video and movies” category has 4 642 channels on MAX with 6.3 M subscribers in total. In 14 days the topic’s channels published 70 139 posts (+6 %); new channels: 335. The largest are Фильмы в МАХ, Фильмы 2026 and Фильмы в MAX. Fastest growing: Фильмы в МАХ, +24 087 subscribers in a week.

Updated 25 October 2026, 08:55

Channels 4 642 2 323 posted in 14 days
4 497 primary145 additional
Subscribers 6.3 M ▲ +503 482 in 14 days
Posts in 14 days 70 139 ▲ 6 % vs previous 14 days
Views in 14 days 107.9 M ▼ 25 % vs previous 14 days
New channels 335 in 14 days · in 30 — 753

All 4 642 channels in the topic

Кинотеатр "УДАРНИК" Government channel @id2348021532_gosLast post: 23 h ago

Официальная группа кинотеатра "УДАРНИК" 🎬 Хочешь забыть про рутину хотя бы на пару часов⏰? Мы знаем, как! В нашем кинотеатре прямо сейчас в прокате самые громкие новинки 🎭— от трогательных драм до ад…

Subscribers
384
QI
—
Posts
530

кино, фильмы, смотреть кино, кино онлайн, онлайн фильмы, новинки кино, новые фильмы, смотреть фильмы онлайн, лучшие фильмы, топ фильмов, новинки фильмов, сериалы, смотреть сериалы, сериалы онлайн, но…

Subscribers
383
QI
—
Posts
1 505
= ХРИСТИАНСКОЕ КИНО = @crist_kinoLast post: 97 days ago

Первый (с 2007 г.) в ВК клуб для просмотра христианских фильмов без рекламы и всякого непотребства. Мы удаляем рекламу и цензурируем фильмы. Официальный канал.

Subscribers
382
QI
—
Posts
11
Gacha Life @channel_gachLast post: 15 h ago

гача лайф , гача

Subscribers
377
QI
—
Posts
9
Киношный Макс @channel_KinoshnyMaxLast post: yesterday

Киношный Макс— не просто обзоры. Это разговоры о том, как фильмы меняют нас. Разбираю то, что заставляет думать. Пишу о том, что важно. Подписывайся — будем смотреть кино вместе.

Subscribers
376
QI
—
Posts
62
Трафик|Автоматизация|ИИ фильмы @channel_irinaabd92Last post: 65 days ago

◽Основатель Школы Трафика ◽Создаю ИИ сериалы, фильмы ◽Привожу ЦА для любой ниши ◽Обучаю трафику Связь со мной https://max.ru/u/f9LHodD0cOJyfanpNSgztSlr4HcUyMS3pnfF9Ip7bdcEvUKhPM1mk_GcAqk

Subscribers
374
QI
—
Posts
33
Гарри Поттер | Сериал HBO @channel_harry_potter_serialLast post: 34 days ago

Новая экранизация «Гарри Поттера» обещает показать то, что не попало в культовые фильмы. Создатели сериала копают глубже, нас ждут забытые сюжетные линии, неизвестные уголки замка и герои, о которых …

Subscribers
373
QI
—
Posts
20
Кинотрейлеры: новинки и премьеры @channel_traileruLast post: 3 days ago

Ознакомьтесь с новейшими кинотрейлерами в превосходном качестве и выбирайте для просмотра самые увлекательные фильмы. Смотрите новинки онлайн с любого устройства и наслаждайтесь качественным контенто…

Subscribers
370
QI
—
Posts
803
Фильмы и сериалы @channel_film888Last post: no posts

Сериалы фильмы берем 🍿 и смотрим наслаждаемся 😉

Subscribers
369
QI
—
Posts
0

Триер Бертолуччи Макаренко Джим Джармуш Станиславский ДиКаприо Гондри Рубинштейн Чарли Чаплин Киану Ривз Дэвид Линч Табаков Акира Куросава Федерико Феллини Бергман Дюна Шаляпин Хичкок Никулин Цискари…

Subscribers
368
QI
—
Posts
11
Кино онлайн @channel_kino_onlineLast post: 11 h ago

🎬 КИНО ОНЛАЙН — ПОЕХАЛИ! Здесь каждый день будем собирать фильмы, которые реально стоит посмотреть 🍿 🔥 Новинки ⭐ Лучшие фильмы 😂 Комедии 😱 Ужасы 🚀 Фантастика ❤️ Фильмы на вечер Подписывайся — буде…

Subscribers
365
QI
—
Posts
404
Новинки Кино | Свежие Сериалы 😍 @channel_kinosmotrimLast post: 12 days ago

Самые горячие премьеры 🔥: кино , сериалы , мультфильмы , трейлеры 😉👌А так же любимые хиты кинематографа ❤️

Subscribers
365
QI
—
Posts
20

фильмы кино и сериалы, новинки кино, новости кино смотреть онлайн кино, фильмы, смотреть кино, кино онлайн, онлайн фильмы, новинки кино, новые фильмы, смотреть фильмы онлайн, лучшие фильмы, топ филь…

Subscribers
365
QI
—
Posts
1 456

Погрузись в мир «Боевого Континента»» «Трона, отмеченного богом» и красочных анимаций, созданных искусственным интеллектом. Здесь только самое зрелищное: ✔ Яркие нарезки – кульминационные моменты …

Subscribers
361
QI
—
Posts
84
SizeTopic channels by number of subscribers.

Largest channels

  1. Фильмы в МАХ 384 709
  2. Фильмы 2026 356 942
  3. Фильмы в MAX 280 690
  4. Other places — after sign-in
GrowthSubscriber growth over 7 days: now versus daily statistics a week ago. Channels that had 100+ subscribers a week ago.

Fastest growing

  1. Фильмы в МАХ +24 087
  2. ИИ МЕЛЛСТРОЙ +13 616
  3. Фильмы в MAX +11 283
  4. Other places — after sign-in
ActivityPosts over the last 7 full days.

Post the most

  1. Свежие Промокоды и Скидки. Промокод и Скидка на онлайн - кинотеатры , доставка еды и многое другое, заказ цветов и аренда автомобиля, скидки на путешествия и заказать отель так же можно со скидкой 770
  2. 🇰🇷 МИР ДОРАМ 🇨🇳 426
  3. Kinomix 256
  4. Other places — after sign-in
ReachAverage views per post over all collected time. Channels with 20+ posts.

Most read posts

  1. Фильмы в МАХ 206 721
  2. Фильмы в Max 153 094
  3. ИИ СЕРИАЛЫ 146 962
  4. Other places — after sign-in
EngagementReactions per 1000 views over all collected time. Channels with 50 thousand+ views.

Most reactions

  1. КИНО КОМПАС 541.2
  2. Сверхъестественное | Сериал как смысл жизни 111.5
  3. Крош объясняет | Смешарики 105.8
  4. Other places — after sign-in
NewcomersChannels whose first post came out in the last 45 days, largest first; the number is subscribers.

New channels of the topic

  1. ИИ СЕРИАЛЫfirst post 14.09 91 753
  2. ИИ СЕРИАЛЫfirst post 22.09 48 775
  3. Мультфильмы в MAXfirst post 16.09 28 865
  4. Other places — after sign-in

QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS

Frequently asked about the “Video and movies” category

How many MAX channels are in the “Video and movies” category?

The “Video and movies” category has 4 642 channels on MAX: it is the main topic for 4 497 and an extra one for 145. Together they have 6.3 M subscribers; 2 323 posted in the last 14 days.

Which channels in the “Video and movies” category are the largest?

By subscribers: Фильмы в МАХ — 384 709, Фильмы 2026 — 356 942 and Фильмы в MAX — 280 690. The full list is in the “Largest channels” ranking on this page.

Which channels in the “Video and movies” category are growing fastest?

Over the last 7 days the most subscribers were gained by Фильмы в МАХ (+24 087), ИИ МЕЛЛСТРОЙ (+13 616) and Фильмы в MAX (+11 283).

What new channels have appeared in the “Video and movies” category?

New channels: 753 in 30 days, 335 in 14 days. The largest new ones by subscribers: ИИ СЕРИАЛЫ (91 753), ИИ СЕРИАЛЫ (48 775) and Мультфильмы в MAX (28 865).

How do I add my channel to this category?

We find and tag MAX channels ourselves. If your channel isn’t on datool.ru yet, add it on the «Add a channel» page. An owner who has verified the channel via the datool.ru bot chooses up to five topics for it in «My channels».

You are leaving datool.ru

The link leads to an external website. datool.ru is not responsible for its content — check the address before entering passwords or payment details.

Redirecting in 10 s

Go